Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa
| Free Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa Ilheus offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Igreja Nossa Senhora Aparecida, situated approximately 10 minutes away by car.
Praia dos Milagres is 3.6 km away.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Nossa Senhora Aparecida4028 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora da Escada3989 km
- Batuba Beach4308 km
- Milagres Beach3013 km
- Jairi Beach1409 km
- Praia dos Milagres3743 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
What famous landmarks are located close to the Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel?
Staying 3.6 km from the Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel, guests will find one of the top-rated landmarks, Praia dos Milagres, whereas Igreja Nossa Senhora Aparecida is 3.9 km away. - 🚗
Will I find a parking facility in Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel?
Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel provides guests with parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in the Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel?
Guests of the Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel?
Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel guests should check out at 11:00. - ❓
What kind of pool does the Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel have?
There is a swimming pool available at the Casa Mar Doce Lar Villa hotel.